Home > Celebrity > L > Lumidee > Lumidee Fan Sites

Lumidee Fan Sites

Lumidee

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Lumidee Cedeno

Birth Date :

August 24, 1984

Birth Place :

Harlem, New York City, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Never Leave You (Uh Oooh, Uh Oooh)" (2003)

The following Lumidee fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/lumidee.htm
Lumidee - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/lumidee
Lumidee at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/lumidee
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3204/lumidee.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter