Home > Celebrity > L > Luke Macfarlane > Luke Macfarlane Fan Sites

Luke Macfarlane Fan Sites

Luke Macfarlane

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Thomas Luke Macfarlane Jr.

Birth Date :

January 19, 1980

Birth Place :

London, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Scotty Wandell in TV series "Brothers & Sisters" (2006-2009)

The following Luke Macfarlane fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/luke-macfarlane/193722
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/luke_macfarlane
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter