Home > Celebrity > L > Luke Mably > Luke Mably Profile

Luke Mably Profile

Luke Mably

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Thomas Luke Mably

Birth Date :

March 01, 1976

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Eddie in "The Prince and Me" (2004)

Luke Mably Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Eddie in "The Prince and Me" (2004)

Luke Mably Personal Fact


Birth Name

Thomas Luke Mably

Birth Date

March 01, 1976

Birth Place

London, England, UK

Height

6'

Nationality

British

Education

  • Graduated from Birmingham School of Speech & Drama in 1998

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter