Home > Celebrity > L > Luke Mably > Luke Mably Fan Sites

Luke Mably Fan Sites

Luke Mably

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Thomas Luke Mably

Birth Date :

March 01, 1976

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Eddie in "The Prince and Me" (2004)

The following Luke Mably fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/luke-mably/163164
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/luke_mably
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter