Home > Celebrity > L > Luke Mably

Luke Mably

Luke Mably

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Thomas Luke Mably

Birth Date :

March 01, 1976

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Eddie in "The Prince and Me" (2004)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter