Home > Celebrity > L > Lukas Haas > Lukas Haas Fan Sites

Lukas Haas Fan Sites

Lukas Haas

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Lukas Daniel Haas

Birth Date :

April 16, 1976

Birth Place :

West Hollywood, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Samuel in "Witness" (1985)

The following Lukas Haas fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lukas-haas/163155
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/lukas_haas
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lukas Haas Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Alcon Entertainment's Transcendence
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Alcon Entertainment's Transcendence
Warner Bros. Pictures' Los Angeles Premiere of "Inception"
Celebrities at The 2012 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 2 Day 1
Spider-Man 3 Movie Premiere - New York City - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Alcon Entertainment's Transcendence
"Revolutionary Road" World Premiere - Arrivals
The Good German Hollywood Premiere
Gus Van Zant's Last Days New York City Premiere