Home > Celebrity > L > Luisana Lopilato > Luisana Lopilato Profile

Luisana Lopilato Profile

Luisana Lopilato

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer, model

Birth Name :

Luisana Loreley Lopilato de la Torre

Birth Date :

May 18, 1987

Birth Place :

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Claim to fame :

As Luisana Maza in TV series "Chiquititas" (1999 - 2001)

Luisana Lopilato Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer, model

Popular for

As Luisana Maza in TV series "Chiquititas" (1999 - 2001)

Luisana Lopilato Personal Fact


Birth Name

Luisana Loreley Lopilato de la Torre

Birth Date

May 18, 1987

Birth Place

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Height

5' 6.2

Nationality

Argentinian

Eye Color

Green

Luisana Lopilato Family


Father

Eduardo

Mother

Betty Lopilato

Brother

Dario Lopilato (actor, b. 29-Jan-81)

Sister

Daniela

Spouse

Michael Buble (singer, since 31-Mar-2011)

Relation

Felipe Colombo (actor, 1997 - 2002), Mariano Martinez (actor, engaged), Juan Monaco (tennis player)

Son

Noah Buble (b. 27-Aug-13)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Luisana Lopilato Pictures


Killing Them Softly Premiere - During The 65th Cannes Film Festival
Killing Them Softly Premiere - During The 65th Cannes Film Festival
On the Road Premiere - During The 65th Cannes Film Festival
Killing Them Softly Premiere - During The 65th Cannes Film Festival
Michael Buble and Luisana Lopilato Walking on Miami Beach
Michael Buble and Luisana Lopilato Take A Rest on A Wall After Walking on Miami Beach
The Nordoff Robbins O2 Silver Clef Awards
The Nordoff Robbins O2 Silver Clef Awards
The Nordoff Robbins O2 Silver Clef Awards