Home > Celebrity > L > Luisana Lopilato > Luisana Lopilato Filmography

Luisana Lopilato Filmography

Luisana Lopilato

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer, model

Birth Name :

Luisana Loreley Lopilato de la Torre

Birth Date :

May 18, 1987

Birth Place :

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Claim to fame :

As Luisana Maza in TV series "Chiquititas" (1999 - 2001)
Fair Market Value (2016)


Las Insoladas (2014)
stars as Lala


Una Buona Stagione (2014) - TV
stars as Silvia Ferrari


Lobo (2012) - TV
stars as Vicky Robledo


Maltratadas (2011) - TV


The River InfoThe River (2011) - TV
stars as Police


Alguien que me quiera (2010) - TV
stars as Bianca Rivera


Free Birds InfoFree Birds (2010)
stars as Feifi (voice)


Dad for a Day (2009)
stars as Julieta


Plumiferos (2009)
stars as Feifi (voice)


Papa por un dia (2009)
stars as Julieta


Atraccion x4 (2008) - TV
stars as Nina Lacalle


El capo (2007) - TV aka El capo: Mafioso contra su voluntad (Argentina: promotional title)


Casados con hijos (2005) - TV
stars as Paola Argento


Telefono descompuesto (2005) - TV


Los pensionados (2004) - TV
stars as Kathy/Martina


Erreway: 4 caminos (2004) aka Rebelde Way: la pelicula (Argentina)
stars as Mia


Rebelde Way (2002) - TV aka Rebel's Way
stars as Mia Colucci


Chiquititas, la historia (2001) - TV aka Chiquititas 2001: El libro de la vida (Argentina)
stars as Luisana Maza


Chiquititas: Rincon de luz (2001)
stars as Luisana Maza


Chiquititas (1999) - TV aka Tiny Angels
stars as Luisana Maza


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Photocall
Sep 04, 2015
Rowan Atkinson
Mr. Bean Is Celebrating 25 Years of Success
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Premiere
Sep 04, 2015
Brad Paisley
Brad Paisley Performing Live on NBC's Today Show
Sep 04, 2015
Richard Branson
Richard Branson Arriving at The Wood Quay Venue
Sep 04, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015