Home > Celebrity > L > Luisana Lopilato > Luisana Lopilato Fan Sites

Luisana Lopilato Fan Sites

Luisana Lopilato

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer, model

Birth Name :

Luisana Loreley Lopilato de la Torre

Birth Date :

May 18, 1987

Birth Place :

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Claim to fame :

As Luisana Maza in TV series "Chiquititas" (1999 - 2001)

The following Luisana Lopilato fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/luisana-lopilato/302585
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Luisana Lopilato Pictures


The Nordoff Robbins O2 Silver Clef Awards
Killing Them Softly Premiere - During The 65th Cannes Film Festival
Michael Buble and Luisana Lopilato Take A Rest on A Wall After Walking on Miami Beach
Killing Them Softly Premiere - During The 65th Cannes Film Festival
On the Road Premiere - During The 65th Cannes Film Festival
Michael Buble and Luisana Lopilato Walking on Miami Beach
The Nordoff Robbins O2 Silver Clef Awards
The Nordoff Robbins O2 Silver Clef Awards
Killing Them Softly Premiere - During The 65th Cannes Film Festival