Home > Celebrity > L > Luis Miguel > Luis Miguel Fan Sites

Luis Miguel Fan Sites

Luis Miguel

Profile


Famous as :

Latin pop singer

Birth Name :

Luis Miguel Gallego Basteri

Birth Date :

April 19, 1970

Birth Place :

San Juan, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Album "Un Sol" (1982)

The following Luis Miguel fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/luis-miguel.htm
Luis Miguel - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/luis_miguel
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Luis Miguel Pictures


Luis Miguel Celebrates the Release of His Christmas Album Navidades Luis Miguel