Home > Celebrity > L > Luis Fonsi > Luis Fonsi Fan Sites

Luis Fonsi Fan Sites

Luis Fonsi

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Luis Alfonso Rodriguez Lopez-Cepero

Birth Date :

April 15, 1978

Birth Place :

San Juan, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Single "Eterno" (2000)

The following Luis Fonsi fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/luis-fonsi.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Luis Fonsi Pictures


2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
The 10th Annual Latin GRAMMY Awards - Press Room
2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
Latin Billboard Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The 10th Annual Latin GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
The 10th Annual Latin GRAMMY Awards - Press Room