Home > Celebrity > L > Ludacris > Ludacris Wallpaper

Ludacris Wallpaper

Ludacris

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Christopher Brian Bridges

Birth Date :

September 11, 1977

Birth Place :

Champaign, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Back for the First Time" (2000)
Ludacris wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter