Home > Celebrity > L > Ludacris > Ludacris Fan Sites

Ludacris Fan Sites

Ludacris

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Christopher Brian Bridges

Birth Date :

September 11, 1977

Birth Place :

Champaign, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Back for the First Time" (2000)

The following Ludacris fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ludacris/196782
Ludacris @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/ludacris/328.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ludacris
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ludacris.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/ludacris/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/ludacris/
Ludacris - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/ludacris
Ludacris at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/ludacris
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2282/ludacris.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ludacris Pictures


Ludacris Performs at Ditch Fridays
Ludacris Performs at Ditch Fridays
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Press Room
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Press Room
World Premiere of Fast and Furious 6 - Arrivals
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Press Room
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Press Room
Film Premiere Planes: Fire and Rescue