Home > Celebrity > L > Lucy Liu > Lucy Liu Fan Sites

Lucy Liu Fan Sites

Lucy Liu

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lucy Alexis Liu

Birth Date :

December 02, 1968

Birth Place :

Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ling Woo in TV series "Ally McBeal" (1998-2002)

The following Lucy Liu fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lucy-liu/163064
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/29_lucy_liu.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/lucy_liu
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/lucy-liu.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/lucy_liu/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/lucy_liu/
Lucy Liu - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/lucy_liu
Lucy Liu at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/lucy_liu
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/352/lucy-liu.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lucy Liu Pictures


27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
70th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
70th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
70th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
2012 Critics' Choice TV Awards - Arrivals
The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
2012 Critics' Choice TV Awards - Arrivals