Home > Celebrity > L > Lucy Hale > Lucy Hale Fan Sites

Lucy Hale Fan Sites

Lucy Hale

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Karen Lucille Hale

Birth Date :

June 14, 1989

Birth Place :

Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rose Baker in TV series "Privileged"

The following Lucy Hale fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lucy-hale/289346
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/lucy_hale_ii
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lucy Hale Pictures


Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Press Room
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Press Room
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Press Room
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Press Room
Lucy Hale Launch Her Collaborative Line with Hollister Co.