Home > Celebrity > L > Lucille Ball > Lucille Ball Fan Sites

Lucille Ball Fan Sites

Lucille Ball

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lucille Desiree Ball

Birth Date :

August 06, 1911

Birth Place :

Jamestown, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lucy McGillicuddy Ricardo on CBS' "I Love Lucy" (1951)

The following Lucille Ball fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lucille-ball/163025
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/lucille_ball
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/lucille-ball.htm
Lucille Ball - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/lucille_ball
Lucille Ball at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/lucille_ball
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/941/lucille-ball.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter