Home > Celebrity > L > Luciana > Luciana Profile

Luciana Profile

Luciana

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Luciana Caporaso

Birth Date :

June 23, 1973

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "I'm Still Hot" (2011)

Luciana Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Single "I'm Still Hot" (2011)

Luciana Personal Fact


Birth Name

Luciana Caporaso

Birth Date

June 23, 1973

Birth Place

London, England, UK

Nationality

British

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Luciana Pictures


The Wedding of George Clooney and Amal Alamuddin
Heidi Klum's 15th Annual Halloween Party
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
20th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards - Arrivals
2014 AFI Life Achievement Award Gala Tribute
2014 Toronto International Film Festival - The Judge - Premiere
2014 Toronto International Film Festival - The Judge - Premiere
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party