Home > Celebrity > L > Luciana

Luciana

Luciana

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Luciana Caporaso

Birth Date :

June 23, 1973

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "I'm Still Hot" (2011)

Discography


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links