Home > Celebrity > L > Lucas Grabeel > Lucas Grabeel Fan Sites

Lucas Grabeel Fan Sites

Lucas Grabeel

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Lucas Stephen Grabeel

Birth Date :

November 23, 1984

Birth Place :

Springfield, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ryan Evans in TV Movie "High School Musical" (2006)

The following Lucas Grabeel fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lucas-grabeel/253908
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/lucas_grabeel
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lucas Grabeel Pictures


2011 Teen Choice Awards
Los Angeles Premiere of Captain America The First Avenger - Arrivals
"Milk" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards
2013 Teen Choice Awards
2011 Teen Choice Awards