Home > Celebrity > L > Louise Nurding > Louise Nurding Profile

Louise Nurding Profile

Louise Nurding

Profile


Famous as :

Pop music singer

Birth Name :

Louise Elizabeth Nurding

Birth Date :

November 04, 1974

Birth Place :

Lewisham, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Naked" (1996)

Louise Nurding Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop music singer

Popular for

Single "Naked" (1996)

Louise Nurding Personal Fact


Birth Name

Louise Elizabeth Nurding

Birth Date

November 04, 1974

Birth Place

Lewisham, London, England, UK

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

British

Education

  • Graduated from Italia Conti Academy in London

Louise Nurding Family


Spouse

Jamie Redknapp (football player, since 29-Jun-98)

Son

Charley (b. 24-Jul-04)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter