Home > Celebrity > L > Louise Nurding > Louise Nurding Fan Sites

Louise Nurding Fan Sites

Louise Nurding

Profile


Famous as :

Pop music singer

Birth Name :

Louise Elizabeth Nurding

Birth Date :

November 04, 1974

Birth Place :

Lewisham, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Naked" (1996)

The following Louise Nurding fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_60/72_louise_nurding.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/louise-nurding.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/louise_nurding/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/louise_nurding/
Louise Nurding - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/louise_nurding
Louise Nurding at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/louise_nurding
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3193/louise-nurding.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter