Home > Celebrity > L > Louise Nurding > Louise Nurding Discography

Louise Nurding Discography

Louise Nurding

Profile


Famous as :

Pop music singer

Birth Name :

Louise Elizabeth Nurding

Birth Date :

November 04, 1974

Birth Place :

Lewisham, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Naked" (1996)
Finest Moments
Release year : 2002
Label : EMI Gold
Genre : Rock
Changing Faces - The Best of Louise
Release year : 2001
Label : EMI
Genre : Rock
Elbow Beach
Release year : 2000
Label : EMI
Genre : Rock
Woman in Me
Release year : 1997
Label : EMI
Genre : Rock
Naked
Release year : 1996
Label : EMI
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter