Home > Celebrity > L > Louise Nurding

Louise Nurding

Louise Nurding

Profile


Famous as :

Pop music singer

Birth Name :

Louise Elizabeth Nurding

Birth Date :

November 04, 1974

Birth Place :

Lewisham, London, England, UK

Spouse :

Jamie Redknapp (football player, since 29-Jun-98)

Claim to fame :

Single "Naked" (1996)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links