Home > Celebrity > L > Lou Ferrigno > Lou Ferrigno Fan Sites

Lou Ferrigno Fan Sites

Lou Ferrigno

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, bodybuilder

Birth Name :

Louis Jude Ferrigno

Birth Date :

November 09, 1951

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As The Incredible Hulk in TV series "The Incredible Hulk" (1978-1982)

The following Lou Ferrigno fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lou-ferrigno/162791
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/lou_ferrigno
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lou Ferrigno Pictures


E! Entertainment Television's 2005 Summer Splash Event - Arrivals
Pat Boone's 80th Birthday Celebrity Roast - Arrivals
Celebration of Life Honoring Fitness Publishing Icon Robert Kennedy
"I Love You, Man" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Burbank International Film Festival - Closing Night Party
"I Love You, Man" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Out and About at Comic-Con 2010 - Day 3
"This Is It" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Burbank International Film Festival - Closing Night Party