Home > Celebrity > L > Loretta Lynn > Loretta Lynn Filmography

Loretta Lynn Filmography

Loretta Lynn

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Loretta Webb

Birth Date :

April 14, 1934

Birth Place :

Butcher Hollow, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Don't Come Home a Drinkin" (1967)
Rachel and Andrew Jackson: A Love Story (2001) - TM
stars as Rachel Jackson (voice)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Maria Sharapova
Maria Sharapova Opens Sugarpova Pop-Up Shop
Aug 25, 2015
Kristen Stewart, Jesse Eisenberg
Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project Filming
Aug 25, 2015
Jeremy Irvine
Jeremy Irvine Leaving Chiltern Firehouse
Aug 25, 2015