Home > Celebrity > L > Loretta Lynn > Loretta Lynn Fan Sites

Loretta Lynn Fan Sites

Loretta Lynn

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Loretta Webb

Birth Date :

April 14, 1934

Birth Place :

Butcher Hollow, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Don't Come Home a Drinkin" (1967)

The following Loretta Lynn fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/loretta-lynn/196777
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Loretta Lynn Pictures


39th Annual Songwriters Hall of Fame Ceremony - Arrivals
39th Annual Songwriters Hall of Fame Ceremony - Arrivals
39th Annual Songwriters Hall of Fame Ceremony - Arrivals