Home > Celebrity > L > Loreen > Loreen Profile

Loreen Profile

Loreen

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, music producer

Birth Name :

Lorine Zineb Nora Talhaoui

Birth Date :

October 16, 1983

Birth Place :

Stockholm, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Represented Sweden in the "Eurovision Song Contest" (2012)

Loreen Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, music producer

Popular for

Represented Sweden in the "Eurovision Song Contest" (2012)

Loreen Personal Fact


Birth Name

Lorine Zineb Nora Talhaoui

Birth Date

October 16, 1983

Birth Place

Stockholm, Sweden

Nationality

Sweden

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Loreen Pictures


Loreen Leaving The BBC Radio 1 Studios
Loreen Performs Euphoria on Stage
The MTV EMA's 2012 - Arrivals
The MTV EMA's 2012 - Press Room
Loreen Performs Euphoria on Stage
The MTV EMA's 2012 - Press Room
Loreen Performs Euphoria on Stage
The MTV EMA's 2012 - Press Room
Loreen Leaving The BBC Radio 1 Studios