Home > Celebrity > L > Loreen > Loreen Discography

Loreen Discography

Loreen

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, music producer

Birth Name :

Lorine Zineb Nora Talhaoui

Birth Date :

October 16, 1983

Birth Place :

Stockholm, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Represented Sweden in the "Eurovision Song Contest" (2012)
Heal
Release year : 2012
Label : Warner Music Sweden
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter