Home > Celebrity > L > Loreen

Loreen

Loreen

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, music producer

Birth Name :

Lorine Zineb Nora Talhaoui

Birth Date :

October 16, 1983

Birth Place :

Stockholm, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Represented Sweden in the "Eurovision Song Contest" (2012)

Picture Gallery


Loreen in The MTV EMA's 2012 - Press Room - loreen-mtv-ema-s-2012-press-room-03 Loreen in The MTV EMA's 2012 - Arrivals - loreen-mtv-ema-s-2012-01 Loreen in The MTV EMA's 2012 - Arrivals - loreen-mtv-ema-s-2012-02 Loreen in The MTV EMA's 2012 - Arrivals - loreen-mtv-ema-s-2012-03 Loreen in The MTV EMA's 2012 - Press Room - loreen-mtv-ema-s-2012-press-room-01 Loreen in The MTV EMA's 2012 - Press Room - loreen-mtv-ema-s-2012-press-room-02 Loreen Performs Euphoria on Stage - loreen-performs-euphoria-12 Loreen Performs Euphoria on Stage - loreen-performs-euphoria-11 Loreen Performs Euphoria on Stage - loreen-performs-euphoria-10 Loreen Performs Euphoria on Stage - loreen-performs-euphoria-09 Loreen Performs Euphoria on Stage - loreen-performs-euphoria-08 Loreen Performs Euphoria on Stage - loreen-performs-euphoria-07 Loreen Performs Euphoria on Stage - loreen-performs-euphoria-06 Loreen Performs Euphoria on Stage - loreen-performs-euphoria-01 Loreen Performs Euphoria on Stage - loreen-performs-euphoria-02 Loreen Performs Euphoria on Stage - loreen-performs-euphoria-03 Loreen Performs Euphoria on Stage - loreen-performs-euphoria-04 Loreen Performs Euphoria on Stage - loreen-performs-euphoria-05 Loreen Leaving The BBC Radio 1 Studios - loreen-leaving-the-bbc-radio-1-studios-05 Loreen Leaving The BBC Radio 1 Studios - loreen-leaving-the-bbc-radio-1-studios-04 Loreen Leaving The BBC Radio 1 Studios - loreen-leaving-the-bbc-radio-1-studios-03 Loreen Leaving The BBC Radio 1 Studios - loreen-leaving-the-bbc-radio-1-studios-02 Loreen Leaving The BBC Radio 1 Studios - loreen-leaving-the-bbc-radio-1-studios-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter