Home > Celebrity > L > Lorde > Lorde Fan Sites

Lorde Fan Sites

Lorde

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Ella Yelich-O'Connor

Birth Date :

November 07, 1996

Birth Place :

Devonport, Auckland, New Zealand

Claim to fame :

Single "Royals" (2013)

No Lorde fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lorde Pictures


Lorde Performing
Lorde Performing
Lorde Performing
Lorde Performing
Lorde Performing
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1 World Premiere - Arrivals
Lorde Performing
Lorde Performing
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1 World Premiere - Arrivals