Home > Celebrity > L > Lorde > Lorde Discography

Lorde Discography

Lorde

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Ella Yelich-O'Connor

Birth Date :

November 07, 1996

Birth Place :

Devonport, Auckland, New Zealand

Claim to fame :

Single "Royals" (2013)
The Love Club EP
Release year : 2013
Label : Universal
Genre : Pop
Pure Heroine
Release year : 2013
Label : Universal
Genre : Pop
Pure Heroine (Extended)
Release year : 2013
Label : Lava Music
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter