Home > Celebrity > L > Logan Lerman > Logan Lerman Fan Sites

Logan Lerman Fan Sites

Logan Lerman

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Logan Wade Lerman

Birth Date :

January 19, 1992

Birth Place :

Beverly Hills, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bobby McCallister in TV series "Jack & Bobby" (2004-2005)

The following Logan Lerman fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/logan-lerman/190446
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/logan_lerman
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/logan_lerman/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Logan Lerman Pictures


Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere
2013 Teen Choice Awards
Noah New York Premiere
U.K. Premiere of Noah - Arrivals
Noah New York Premiere
2013 Teen Choice Awards
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere