Home > Celebrity > L > Lloyd > Lloyd Fan Sites

Lloyd Fan Sites

Lloyd

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Lloyd Harlin Polite Jr.

Birth Date :

January 03, 1986

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Southside" (2004)

The following Lloyd fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lloyd/286344
Lloyd - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/lloyd
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lloyd Pictures


U.S. Performing Rights Organization BMI Presents Its 11th Annual Unsigned Urban Showcase
On The Set of CD USA Episode 40
On the set of CD USA Episode 40
BET Awards 2006 - Press Room
Consuella Williams Interviews Rapper Lloyd Banks on His Upcoming Release "The Hunger for More 2"
BMI Urban Awards 2007 - Red Carpet
BET Awards 2011
Mr. Pink's Ginseng Energy Drink Launch - Arrivals
Arriving at Salt Lake City Airport for the 2009 Sundance Film Festival, Day 3