Home > Celebrity > L > LL Cool J > LL Cool J Fan Sites

LL Cool J Fan Sites

LL Cool J

Profile


Famous as :

Hip-hop singer, actor

Birth Name :

James Todd Smith

Birth Date :

January 14, 1968

Birth Place :

Bay Shore, Long Island, NY, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I Can't Live Without My Radio" from album "Radio" (1985)

The following LL Cool J fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ll-cool-j/162568
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_100/100_ll_cool_j.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ll_cool_j
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ll-cool-j.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/ll_cool_j/index.html
LL Cool J - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/ll_cool_j
Ll Cool J at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/ll_cool_j
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1423/ll-cool-j.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LL Cool J Pictures


The GRAMMY Nominations Concert Live!! Countdown to Music's Biggest Night
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
The GRAMMY Nominations Concert Live!! Countdown to Music's Biggest Night
Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals