Home > Celebrity > L > Lizzy Caplan > Lizzy Caplan Fan Sites

Lizzy Caplan Fan Sites

Lizzy Caplan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Elizabeth Anne Caplan

Birth Date :

June 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kat Warbler in CBS's series "The Class" (2006-2007)

The following Lizzy Caplan fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lizzy-caplan/190444
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/lizzy_caplan
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lizzy Caplan Pictures


66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Variety's 2014 Power of Women Luncheon Presented by Lifetime - Arrivals
Variety's 2014 Power of Women Luncheon Presented by Lifetime - Arrivals
Variety's 2014 Power of Women Luncheon Presented by Lifetime - Arrivals
The Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Bachelorette
The Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Bachelorette
The Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Bachelorette
Variety's 2014 Power of Women Luncheon Presented by Lifetime - Arrivals
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards