Home > Celebrity > L > Liz Phair > Liz Phair Fan Sites

Liz Phair Fan Sites

Liz Phair

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Elizabeth Clark Phair

Birth Date :

April 17, 1967

Birth Place :

New Haven, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Whip-Smart" (1994)

The following Liz Phair fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/liz-phair/198396
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/liz-phair.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/liz_phair/index.html
Liz Phair - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/liz_phair
Liz Phair at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/liz_phair
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/928/liz-phair.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Liz Phair Pictures


Global Green USA's Annual Oscar Party