Home > Celebrity > L > Liz Phair > Liz Phair Discography

Liz Phair Discography

Liz Phair

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Elizabeth Clark Phair

Birth Date :

April 17, 1967

Birth Place :

New Haven, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Whip-Smart" (1994)
Funstyle
Release year : 2010
Label : Rocket Science
Genre : Rock
Exile in Guyville [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2008
Label : Ato
Genre : Rock
Somebody's Miracle
Release year : 2005
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Liz Phair
Release year : 2003
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
whitechocolatespaceegg
Release year : 1998
Label : Matador/Capitol
Genre : Rock
Whip-Smart
Release year : 1994
Label : Matador
Genre : Rock
Exile in Guyville
Release year : 1993
Label : Matador
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter