Home > Celebrity > L > Little Boots > Little Boots Fan Sites

Little Boots Fan Sites

Little Boots

Profile


Famous as :

Electropop musician

Birth Name :

Victoria Christina Hesketh

Birth Date :

May 04, 1984

Birth Place :

Blackpool, Lancashire, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "New in Town" (2009)

No Little Boots fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Little Boots Pictures


The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
The Brit Awards 2009 - Arrivals
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I UK Film Premiere - Arrivals