Home > Celebrity > L > Lita Ford > Lita Ford Fan Sites

Lita Ford Fan Sites

Lita Ford

Profile


Famous as :

Rock musician, singer

Birth Name :

Carmelita Rossanna Ford

Birth Date :

September 19, 1958

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Kiss Me Deadly" (1988)

The following Lita Ford fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/lita_ford
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/lita_ford/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lita Ford Pictures


2012 Revolver Golden Gods Awards Show
2012 Revolver Golden Gods Awards Show