Home > Celebrity > L > Lindsey Vonn

Lindsey Vonn

Lindsey Vonn

Profile


Famous as :

Professional alpine ski racer

Birth Name :

Lindsey C. Kildow

Birth Date :

October 18, 1984

Birth Place :

Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA

Spouse :

Thomas Vonn (skier, 29-Sep-07 - 9-Jan-13)

Claim to fame :

The most successful American woman skier in history

Picture Gallery


Lindsey Vonn in 2013 CFDA Awards - Arrivals - rowley-vonn-2013-cfda-awards-01
Lindsey Vonn in 2013 CFDA Awards - Arrivals - lindsey-vonn-2013-cfda-awards-01
Lindsey Vonn in PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala - woods-vonn-chaos-to-couture-costume-institute-gala-01
Lindsey Vonn in PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala - woods-vonn-chaos-to-couture-costume-institute-gala-02
Lindsey Vonn in PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala - woods-vonn-chaos-to-couture-costume-institute-gala-03
Lindsey Vonn in PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala - woods-vonn-chaos-to-couture-costume-institute-gala-04
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links