Home > Celebrity > L > Lindsey McKeon > Lindsey McKeon Profile

Lindsey McKeon Profile

Lindsey McKeon

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lindsey Johnson Mckeon

Birth Date :

March 11, 1982

Birth Place :

Summit, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Marah Lewis #7 in TV series "The Guiding Light" (2001-2004)

Lindsey McKeon Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Marah Lewis #7 in TV series "The Guiding Light" (2001-2004)

Lindsey McKeon Personal Fact


Birth Name

Lindsey Johnson Mckeon

Birth Date

March 11, 1982

Birth Place

Summit, New Jersey, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter