Home > Celebrity > L > Lindsay Price > Lindsay Price Profile

Lindsay Price Profile

Lindsay Price

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lindsay Jalyn Price

Birth Date :

December 06, 1976

Birth Place :

Arcadia, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As An Li Chen Bodine in TV series "All My Children" (1991-1993)

Lindsay Price Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As An Li Chen Bodine in TV series "All My Children" (1991-1993)

Lindsay Price Personal Fact


Birth Name

Lindsay Jalyn Price

Birth Date

December 06, 1976

Birth Place

Arcadia, California, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Pasadena College of Arts and Crafts (Art Center College of Design), Pasadena, California

Lindsay Price Family


Brother

Bryan Price (older)

Spouse

Shawn Piller (writer/producer, 31-Jul-04 - 2007), Curtis Stone (chef, since 8-Jun-13)

Relation

Josh Radnor (actor, Aug 2008 - Nov 2009)

Son

Hudson (b. 6-Nov- 11), Emerson Spencer (b. 16-Sep-14)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lindsay Price Pictures


The Black Eyed Peas and Friends Peapod Benefit Concert
The 1st Annual Children Raising Children Event Benefiting The African Millennium Foundation
HollyRod Foundation 12th Annual Design Care
2009 Comic Con International - Day 3
2009 Comic Con International - Day 3
2009 Comic Con International - Day 3
The 1st Annual Children Raising Children Event Benefiting The African Millennium Foundation
69th Annual American Ballet Theatre Spring Gala - Arrivals
The 1st Annual Children Raising Children Event Benefiting The African Millennium Foundation