Home > Celebrity > L > Lindsay Lohan > Lindsay Lohan Wallpaper

Lindsay Lohan Wallpaper

Lindsay Lohan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Lindsay Dee Lohan

Birth Date :

July 02, 1986

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Anna Coleman in "Freaky Friday" (2003)
Lindsay Lohan wallpaper Wallpaper
Lindsay Lohan wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter