Home > Celebrity > L > Lindsay Lohan > Lindsay Lohan Discography

Lindsay Lohan Discography

Lindsay Lohan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Lindsay Dee Lohan

Birth Date :

July 02, 1986

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Anna Coleman in "Freaky Friday" (2003)
A Little More Personal (Raw)
Release year : 2005
Label : Casablanca
Genre : Pop
Speak
Release year : 2004
Label : Casablanca
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter