Home > Celebrity > L > Linda Hogan > Linda Hogan Profile

Linda Hogan Profile

Linda Hogan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Linda Marie Claridge

Birth Date :

August 24, 1959

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in reality series "Hogan Knows Best" (2005-2007)

Linda Hogan Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Herself in reality series "Hogan Knows Best" (2005-2007)

Linda Hogan Personal Fact


Birth Name

Linda Marie Claridge

Birth Date

August 24, 1959

Birth Place

Miami, Florida, USA

Height

5' 8.5

Nationality

American

Linda Hogan Family


Spouse

Hulk Hogan (wrestler, 18-Dec-93 - 28-Jul-09)

Relation

Charlie Hill (engaged)

Son

Nick Hogan (actor, b. 27-Jul-90)

Daughter

Brooke Hogan (singer, b. 5-May-88)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Linda Hogan Pictures


Carrera Presents Perez Hilton's One Night in Los Angeles - VIP Room - Inside
People Magazine Post Grammy Party - Arrivals
Palms Place Hotel and Spa Grand Opening
Linda Hogan Outside Carbon Beach Club
T-Mobile Debuts The Newest Limited Edition Sidekick 3 D- Wade
Carrera Presents Perez Hilton's One Night in Los Angeles - VIP Room - Inside
Consumer Electronics Show 2007 - Day 3
Palms Place Hotel and Spa Grand Opening
Palms Place Hotel and Spa Grand Opening - Arrivals