Home > Celebrity > L > Linda Hamilton > Linda Hamilton Fan Sites

Linda Hamilton Fan Sites

Linda Hamilton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Linda Carroll Hamilton

Birth Date :

September 26, 1956

Birth Place :

Salisbury, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sarah Connor in "Terminator" series

The following Linda Hamilton fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/linda-hamilton/162251
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/linda_hamilton
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/H/hamilton_linda/index.shtml
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Linda Hamilton Pictures


Big Apple Comic Con 2009