Home > Celebrity > L > Linda Fiorentino > Linda Fiorentino Profile

Linda Fiorentino Profile

Linda Fiorentino

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Clorinda Fiorentino

Birth Date :

March 09, 1958

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania,USA

Claim to fame :

As Bridget Gregory/Wendy Kroy in "The Last Seduction" (1994)

Linda Fiorentino Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Bridget Gregory/Wendy Kroy in "The Last Seduction" (1994)

Linda Fiorentino Personal Fact


Birth Name

Clorinda Fiorentino

Birth Date

March 09, 1958

Birth Place

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania,USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Washington Township High School, in Sewell, New Jersey
  • Graduated from Rosemont College, Rosemont, Pennsylvania in 1980

Linda Fiorentino Family


Spouse

John Byrum (director, 23-Jun-92 - 1993)

Relation

Mark Rossini (Former FBI agent)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter