Home > Celebrity > L > Linda Fiorentino > Linda Fiorentino Fan Sites

Linda Fiorentino Fan Sites

Linda Fiorentino

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Clorinda Fiorentino

Birth Date :

March 09, 1958

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania,USA

Claim to fame :

As Bridget Gregory/Wendy Kroy in "The Last Seduction" (1994)

The following Linda Fiorentino fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/linda-fiorentino/162240
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_250/264_linda_fiorentino.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/linda_fiorentino
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/linda-fiorentino.htm
Linda Fiorentino - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/linda_fiorentino
Linda Fiorentino at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/linda_fiorentino
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/229/linda-fiorentino.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter