Home > Celebrity > L > Linda Fiorentino

Linda Fiorentino

Linda Fiorentino

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Clorinda Fiorentino

Birth Date :

March 09, 1958

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania,USA

Spouse :

John Byrum (director, 23-Jun-92 - 1993)

Claim to fame :

As Bridget Gregory/Wendy Kroy in "The Last Seduction" (1994)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter