Home > Celebrity > L > Linda Cardellini > Linda Cardellini Fan Sites

Linda Cardellini Fan Sites

Linda Cardellini

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Linda Edna Cardellini

Birth Date :

June 25, 1975

Birth Place :

Redwood City, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lindsay Weir in TV series "Freaks and Geeks" (1999)

The following Linda Cardellini fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/linda-cardellini/162227
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_200/212_linda_cardellini.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/linda_cardellini
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/linda-cardellini.htm
Linda Cardellini - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/linda_cardellini
Linda Cardellini at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/linda_cardellini
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2277/linda-cardellini.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Linda Cardellini Pictures


65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2013 CFDA Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals